Konnie Anderson
Spanish
High School
507-223-2002
Barb Antony
English
High School
507-223-2002
Ryan Arndt
Principal
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Deanna Baer
6th Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Judy Berckes
4th Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Brandon Berndt
Science
High School
507-223-2002
Rhonda Buysse
ECSE
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Denise Crowser
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
507-223-2003
John Dessonville
Agriculture
High School
507-223-2002
Amy Drietz
2nd Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Perry Fink
Mathematics/AD
High School
507-223-2002
Renee Frazeur
Administrative Assistant
High School
507-223-2002
Brandi Full
Business/HR Manager
District Office
507-223-2001
Marylee Giese
6th Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Melanie Gohring
Speech/Language
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Moriah Gorder
1st Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Amy Gorder
Special Education
High School
507-223-2002
Shannon Gorter
Mathematics
High School
507-223-2002
Kevin Hansen
Physical Education
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Beth Hansen
Choir
High School
507-223-2002
Dori Harms
Food Service Director
District Office
507-223-2015
Sara Hemish
Media Specialist
High School
507-223-2002
Lorie Hoffman
Accounts Payable and Finance Specialist
District Office
507-223-2001
Stuart Hoiland
Health/Safety Coordinator and District Maintenance
High School
507-223-2001
Aalex Hubin
English
High School
507-223-2002
Kayla Jelen
School Readiness
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Beth Jessen
Special Education
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Laurie Kallhoff
Science
High School
507-223-2002
Nick Kockelman
5th Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
David Leppke
Business/Social Studies
High School
507-223-2002
Lisa Lokken
Special Education
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Dan Lutgen
Technology/Ind. Ed.
High School
507-223-2002
Dana Mamer
Administrative Secretary
High School
507-223-2002
Brent Mortenson
Elem. Maintenance and District Buildings/Grounds
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Ryan Nielsen
Superintendent
District Office
507-223-2001
Greg Nuy
Lead Custodian
High School
507-223-2002
Glenda Olsen
Nurse
High School
507-223-2002
Spencer Otteson
Science
High School
507-223-2002
Dawn Ourada
Science
High School
507-223-2002
Allyson Pesek
2nd Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Tami Peterson
Health/PE
High School
507-223-2002
Stacy Popowski
1st Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Josh Prosch
Social Studies
High School
507-223-2002
Kayla Reyerson
Counselor
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Adam Richter
3rd Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Madalyn Sagedahl
Band
High School
507-223-2002
Mariah Schacherer
6th Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Steve Schanning
Transportation Director
District Office
507-223-2004
Krystal Schmitt
Nurse
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Jessica Sheik
Kindergarten
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Brian Skogen
Social Worker
High School
507-223-2002
Mary Slaba
3rd Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Dr. Robert Slaba
Principal
507-223-2002
Melissa Snobl
Special Education
High School
507-223-2002
MaryBeth Struck
Kindergarten
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Jennifer Ufkin
Art
High School
507-223-2002
Jason VanEngen
4th Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Jenai Wright
5th Grade teacher
Elementary School
507-223-2003
Gina Zaske
Health/PE
High School
507-223-2002